76 Signatář v Bundestagswahlkreis Hochtaunus
K petici RETTET den EDERSEE
Bad Homburg:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Albert Zeidesa*, Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *, Dierk Conrad*, Eilert Busch*, Eilert Busch*, Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *, Heiko Dörr*, Inge-Lore Kausen*, Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *, Martin Maar*, Olga Hübner*, Peter Linden*, Renate Meister*, Robert Winderling*, Není veřejné *, Ute Linden*, Waldemar Markiewicz*, Waltraud Woytke*
Beselich:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *
Friedrichsdorf:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Dieter Rath*, Dr. Frank Groß*, Dr. Frank Schreiner*, Georg Stötzel*, Kai Rieger*, Karin Maynadier*, Není veřejné *, Kristina Theis*, Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *, Marcus Breede*, Richard Moog*, Sabine Schröder*, Volker Northoff*
Glashütten:
rukopisný *, Patrick Beuth*
Grävenwiesbach:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Není veřejné *
Löhnberg:
rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Marius Höhl*
Mengerskirchen:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Martin Bornemeier*
Merenberg:
Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *
Neu-Anspach:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Klaus Hoffmann*, Volker Kuth*
Oberursel:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Beate Mueller*, Benedikt Kuett*, Není veřejné *, Dagmar Lichtblau*, Frank Hofmann*, Není veřejné *, Jens Preusche*, Jürgen Pelster*, Karlheinz Dölger*, Kay Losert*, Michael Beitz*, Není veřejné *, R. Hammerl*, Tanja Bayer*, Ute Breier*, Werner Pelster*, Není veřejné *
Runkel:
rukopisný *, Není veřejné *
Schmitten:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Adolf Fuchs*, Christian Trachte*, Gabriele Piechaczek*, Joachim Piechaczek*, Karl-Heinz Spitz*, Markus Werckmeister*, Michael Laasch*, Thomas Heidecke*, Traudel Albrecht-Fuchs*
Usingen:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Doris Pflug*, Dr. Rüdiger Pflug*, Ralf Kutsche*
Wehrheim:
rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Gabriele Bremmer*, Jean-Maurice Levant*, Olaf Sieg*, Verena Bernhammer*
Weilburg:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Claudia Kramm-Rathschlag*, Není veřejné *, Není veřejné *, Ralf Korschinsky*
Weilmünster:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Angelika Annas*, Oliver Erbe*, Není veřejné *
Weilrod:
rukopisný *, rukopisný *, Není veřejné *, Heidi Hillebrandt-Freund*, Roland Stange*, Sabine Neugebauer*, Volker Reimund Neugebauer*
(* Tyto podpisy se započítávají do kvora.)