904 supporters in Landtagswahlkreis Warendorf I
About the petition Rettung der Alten Post
Beelen:
Felix Brummert, Not public, Not public, Sebastian Berghaus, Simon Stratmann
Enniger:
Beate Schimak , Elisa Berste
Ennigerloh:
Andre Bußmeier, André Schweins, Andreas Schulte, Angelika Bouhier, Not public, Anna Haver, Ansgar Gertkemper, Not public, Not public, Bjoern Alberternst, Britt Suntrup, Christian Jürling, Christine Recker , Daniel Baum, Darius Farazbakht, Fabian Stänker, Franziska Kosetzki, Not public, Not public, Julia Hartmeyer, Katja Kresimann, Kilian Plassmann , Lina Vering, Margret Beste, Not public, Mario Salaj , Not public, Martin Bischoff, Matthias Wiemann , Not public, Not public, Nicole Wunderlich , Not public, Petra Remke, pia Gesigora , Not public, Rolf Scharmann , Not public, Not public, Stefanie Aufderheide , Stefanie Heinrich, Stefanie Lingnau , Tanja Salaj, Thomas Stuwe, Ulla Suntrup, Ursula Haver, Not public, Yvonne Wessel
Ennigerlooh:
Not public
Everswinkel:
Eva Ketzer, Not public, Nadine Haverkamp
Oeld:
Petra Arndt-Reitz*
Oelde:
Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Alexander Bergmann *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Alina Gössling*, Alina Kern*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, André Elbracht*, André Haferkemper*, Not public*, Andre Heimann*, Andre Kresimann *, Not public*, Andrea Flaskamp*, Andrea Makel*, Not public*, Not public*, Andrea Schwarz*, Not public*, Andreas Zoellick *, Andreas Brinkschneider*, Andreas Mackel*, Andreas Mika*, Not public*, Andreas Sumkötter*, Not public*, Anemone Kampkötter*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Angelika Pingel*, Anja Größe -Coosmann, Anja Grunwald*, Anja Hahne*, Anja James*, Not public*, Anke Reisinger*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Anna-Lisa Fust*, Anne Lehmköster *, Anne Wiemeyer*, Annette Griese*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Ara Hertwig*, Astrid Mika*, Astrid Richtermeier*, Not public*, Ayleen Brormann*, Not public*, Not public*, Barbara Bomhof*, Barbara Köß*, Barbara Predeick-Wößmann*, Not public*, Beate Kleinschmidt *, Not public*, Not public*, beatrix Koch*, Not public*, Benjamin Wessels*, Bernadette Bruns*, Not public*, Bernhard Kemper*, Bernhard Pohlmeyer *, Bettina Himler*, Bettina Kuschel-Wellnitz*, Not public*, Bianca Neubert*, Not public*, Birgit Röttger-Heihoff *, Birgit Wiemann*, Birgitt Frers*, Björn Grunwald*, Bozena Wittke*, Not public*, Brigitte Brormann*, Britta Faßhauer*, Not public*, Britta Röper *, Britta Schwippe*, Burcu Seyrekbasan*, Burkhard Pohlmeyer*, Not public*, Camilla Schynoll*, Carina Schemmerling*, Carl-Philip Heinrich*, Carmen Israel*, Carmen Lehmann *, Carola Kirschstein*, Carolin Köß*, Carolyn Niemann*, Carsten Wiewel*, Catalina Behrendt*, Cathrin Beitelhoff*, Cederic Schmalenstroth*, Charlotte Ullrich *, Chiara Dabelow *, Not public*, Chiara Langhorst *, Not public*, Christian Biskup*, Christian Erdhütter*, Not public*, Christian Fortströer*, Christian Langer*, Christian Lokas*, Christian Ocklenburg*, Not public*, Christian Reckordt*, Christian Remfert*, Christian Sindermann*, Not public*, Not public*, Christian Wörenkötter*, Christiane Glitscher-Krüger *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Christiane Vennewald*, Christin Simonsen *, Christin Sygulla *, Not public*, Not public*, Christine Spitzer*, Not public*, Christoph Weber*, Not public*, Not public*, Christopher Kuhlmann*, Not public*, Christopher Weiss*, Not public*, Not public*, Claudia Hellweg*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Claudia Tautz*, Claudia Weiland*, Not public*, Claudio Möller*, Not public*, Not public*, Constanze Oesterwinter*, Not public*, Corinna Mondroch*, Corinna Thiemann *, Cornelia Dörner*, Cornelia Fahrensohn*, Cornelia Twittmann*, Not public*, Daniel Empting*, Daniel Kolodzeiski*, Daniel Lilge *, Not public*, Not public*, Daniel Thiemann*, Daniela Baltruschat *, Not public*, Daniela Kleinschmidt *, Daniela Lux*, Not public*, Not public, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Dennis Druffel*, Dennis Friemel*, Not public*, Dennis Jacob tor Weihen *, Diana Circosta*, Dino Cosic*, Dirk Bomhof*, Dirk Brand*, Dirk Fahrensohn*, Not public*, Not public*, Dominic Niemeyer*, Dominic Voß*, Not public*, Dominik Scheimann*, Don Dörner *, Not public*, Not public*, Dr. Frank Ewerszumrode OP*, Dr. Wolfgang Kampkötter*, Dustin Lukas Ertelt *, Edgar Lorenz*, Not public*, Not public*, Eduard Vosen*, Not public*, Elias Vennewald*, Not public*, Elisa Wohlfahrt*, Elisabeth Bienkowski*, Elisabeth Libor*, Elke Brüggershemke*, Not public*, Elke Linnemann*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Eric Schäfers*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Eva Huckebrink*, Eva Koppenstein *, Not public*, Ewa Maria Jankowski*, Fabian Bisping*, Not public*, Fabian Frigge *, Fabian Katthöfer*, Not public*, Fabian Stoffers *, Not public*, Not public*, Florian Alsmann*, Not public*, Florian Dünninghaus*, Florian Guck*, Not public*, Florian Tewes*, Frank Bücker*, Frank Büttner *, Not public*, Frank Handschuhmacher*, Frank Horstmann*, Frank Westerwalbesloh*, Franz Sindermann*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Frederik Jost*, Not public*, Freitag Lilly*, Friedhelm Karger*, Fulya köse*, Gabi Balzer*, Not public*, Gabriel Steinhoff*, Gabriele Schäfers*, Gaby Fetahovic*, Gerd Brüser*, Gina Kleinschmidt *, Gisela Griese*, Gisela Schlieben *, Not public*, Gudrun Reski*, Guido Gössling*, Guido Huster*, Guido Stobbe*, Not public*, Günter Siegeler*, Not public*, Hans-Jürgen Netz*, Not public*, Hedwig Dörner*, Not public*, Heike Brinkschneider*, Heike David*, Not public*, Heike Didzoleit - Meyer*, Heike Handschuhmacher*, Heike Middelkoetter*, Heike Wewer*, Heinz Werner Drees*, Not public*, Helga Lange*, Not public*, Henrike Bruns*, Herbert Dörner*, Not public*, Not public*, Hilal Ayar*, Hildegard Rotter*, Hiltrud Krause*, Holger Kummer*, holger löbbert*, Holger Sembol *, Holger Steinkamp*, Not public*, Not public*, Hubertus Hövener*, Not public*, Not public*, Ina Biskup*, Ines Wittelmann*, Inga Frese*, Inga Pieper*, Inge Bathelt*, Not public*, Not public*, Ingrid Erdmann*, Not public*, Ingrid Wiesrecker*, Not public*, Not public*, irena Schreiber*, Irina Haferkemper*, Iris Brinkmann *, Iris Dörner *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, J.-Francisco Rodriguez*, Jacqueline Kleinschmidt *, Not public*, Jana Hartmann*, Not public*, Janina Goebel*, Janina Zebisch*, Not public*, Not public*, Jasmin Kinder*, Not public*, Jasmin Tautz*, Jeannette Postier*, Not public*, Jens Brodka *, Jens Firchau*, Jens Gerdhenrich*, Jens Kagel*, Not public*, Jens Wollesen*, Not public*, Jessica Berenbrinker *, Jessica Menzel*, Jessica Schynoll*, Jocelyne Lückemeier *, Jochens Fahrschulr*, Not public*, Johann Nordhus Westarp*, Johanna Beermann*, Not public*, Johannes Stienhans*, Jonas Huckebrink *, Jonas Kleinhaus *, Not public*, Not public*, Jörg Druffel*, Jörg Laakmann*, Not public*, Jorrit müller*, Josef Krause*, Not public*, Not public*, Judith Gottwald*, Judith Uphus*, Jule Gössling*, Julia Barg*, Julia Jakob *, Julia Moreva*, Not public*, Julian Appl *, Not public*, Junita Skoruppa*, Jürgen Bachert*, Jürgen Heinrich*, Not public*, Jürgen Tiemann*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Karin Gottwald*, Karin Schöneberger*, Karin Voßhans*, Not public*, Karsten Brinkmann*, Not public*, Kasper stuckenschnieder *, Not public*, Katharina Kottenstedte*, Katharina Rosenthal*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Katja Stoffer *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Kerstin Albers *, Not public*, Kerstin Minuth*, Kevin Bauer*, Kevin Fechtel*, Not public*, Kimberly Sardov*, Kirsten Fieber*, Not public*, Klaus Brormann*, Not public*, Klaus Weinekötter *, Kornelia Niemann*, Kornelia Zipf*, Not public*, Kristina Polzin*, kristina Thüer-Brodka *, Lara Horsthemke*, Lara Moeck*, Not public*, Lars Marek*, Laura Duitmann*, Not public*, Laura Schwee*, Laura Siebert *, Lea Figul*, Not public*, Lea Mühlenkamp*, Leandra Rodriguez Ramos*, Lena Haferkemper *, Not public*, Leon Schlubach*, Not public*, Leoni Theis*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Lina Kassanke*, Linda Zurwonne*, Linnéa Tippkemper *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Lisa Schmidt*, Not public*, Luca catalina behrendt*, Not public*, Lucas Deimel*, Ludger Bischoff*, Ludger Holtewert *, Not public*, Luisa Laakmann*, Not public*, Lukas Frisch*, Not public*, Lydia Schemmick *, Not public*, Magdalene Huckebrink,*, Maik Brosius*, Maike Töpsch*, Maja Schröder*, Not public*, Not public*, Malte Thomann*, Manfred Bockey*, Not public*, Manuel Huster*, Manuel Zurbrüggen *, Manuela Brosius*, Manuela Wilsins*, Not public*, Not public*, Marcel Baumeister*, Marcel Bureik*, Marcel Menzel*, Marcel stuckenschnieder *, Marcel Tautz *, Marco Annegarn*, Mareen de Vries*, Maren Huster*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Maria Sattler *, Maria Sindermann*, Marion Nolte *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Marius Hellweg*, Not public*, Markus Beerbaum *, markus lütke föller*, Markus Muckelmann*, Markus Rammert *, Markus Rűschhoff*, Markus Westbrock*, Martin Dünninghaus*, Not public*, Martin Gronau*, Martin Holdheide*, Martin recker*, Martin Wellnitz*, Not public*, Not public*, Marvin Gröning*, Marvin Zummersch*, Not public*, Not public*, Matthias Strake*, Matthias Wedig*, Max Steffentorweihen*, Maximilian Mika*, Mechthild Dörner*, Mechthild Jordan*, Mehmet Kislali*, Meik Libor*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Melanie Hendan*, Not public*, Melanie strotmann*, Melanie Tohermes*, Melanie Weitenberg*, Not public*, Melena Vennemann*, Not public*, Merle Pietschke*, Michael Dämmer*, Not public*, Michael Frankrone *, Michael Hinz*, Michael Kathöfer *, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Michael Kottenstede*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Michael Schlotmann*, Michael Schulze Weppel *, Michael Schwichtenhövel*, Not public*, Michael Twittmann*, Michael Wößmann*, Michael Zummersch*, Not public*, Not public*, Mirco Tolksdorf*, Miriam Erdhütter *, Miriam Köster*, Miriam Uphus*, Not public*, Monika Bökamp*, monika köster*, Monika Pietschke *, Moritz Jung *, Moritz Nordhues*, Moritz Ullrich*, Nadine Diekmann *, Nadine Figgener *, Not public*, Natalia Kanke *, Not public*, Not public*, Natascha Kampkötter*, Niclas Stuckenschnieder*, Not public*, Not public*, Nicole Deupmann*, Nicole Kaiser*, Nicole Krampe*, Nicole Skoruppa*, Nicole Strotmann *, Not public*, Not public*, Nikolas Töpsch*, Nils Teckentrup*, Not public*, Nina Borgschulte*, Nina Bredenhöller*, Nina Lyssy*, Nomie-Gesa Stoffers*, Norbert Bökamp*, Norbert Skoruppa*, Norbert Wiemann*, Norbert Wohlfahrt*, Norbert Wohlfahrt*, Olga janzen*, Not public*, Oliver Berheide*, Oliver Biermann*, Not public*, Oliver Günther*, Not public*, Patrick Günther *, Not public*, Patrick Olmedo *, Patrik Vogtmann*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Peter Johannleveling *, Not public*, Not public*, Petra Schwichtenhövel*, Not public*, Petra Wiechers*, Petra Zabel*, Not public*, Not public*, Philip Schneider*, Not public*, Philipp Huescar *, Philipp Töpsch *, Pia Bussieweke*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Rafael Fieber*, Rafael Olmedo *, Rainer Hellweg*, Rainer Schwarz*, Rainer Westerwalbesloh*, Ralf Dickmann*, Ralf Ellefred-Nolte*, Ralf Horsthemke*, Not public*, Not public*, Ralf Vorjohann*, Ralf Wohlbrück*, Ralph Schäfers*, Rebecca Bauer*, Not public*, Regine Behrendt-Drees*, Reinhard Niemann *, Reinhard Heihoff*, Reinhild Brüser*, Reinhold Wilsins*, René Bushuven*, Rene Drinkuth*, René Langhorst*, Not public*, Richter Isabella*, Rieke Haver*, Not public*, Rita Großerhode-Robben*, Rita Lakenbrink*, Rita Nordhorn*, Robin Dreier*, Robin Kassanke*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Roman Kassanke *, Ronja Kotschenreuther*, Not public*, Not public*, Rotraud Herm-Stapelberg*, Roxana Umlauf*, Sabine Bartsch*, Not public*, Sabine Grigowski*, Sabrina Piwek*, Not public*, Sandra Gronau*, Sandra Laddach*, Not public*, Sandra Schiefer*, Sarah Brand*, Sarah Neitemeier*, Sarah Reismann*, Not public*, Sebastian Baxheinrich*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Sebastian von Bobart*, Not public*, Seren Ayar*, Not public*, Sezen Ayar*, Silke Menke*, Silke Rüschhoff*, Not public*, Not public*, Silvia Lenort*, Not public*, Simone Halupka*, Simone Kathöfer *, Not public*, Not public*, Sonja Wedig*, Sophia Böttcher*, Not public*, Sören Schäfers*, Stefan Kathage *, Stefan Kathöfer *, Stefan Kottmann*, Not public*, Not public*, Stefan Schubert , Not public*, Not public*, Stefanie Esser*, Not public*, Stefanie Gröne*, Stefanie Möller*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Stefanie Zellerhoff*, steffi Bahr*, Steffi Krupp*, Stephan Herm-Stapelberg*, Stephan Lückemeier *, Stephan Silberberg*, Stephanie Gomolka *, Stephanie Otte*, Stephanie Potthoff*, Not public*, Stevo Papak*, Störck Ursula*, Sven Wiesrecker*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*, Swantje Meyer-Bothling*, Not public*, Sylvia Kielar*, Sylvia Niemann*, Sylvia Nienaber*, Not public*, Not public*, Tanja Stobbe*, Tanja Vales*, Not public*, Thiemann Heinz-Werner *, Not public*, Not public*, Thomas Koch*, Thomas Ocklenburg *, Thomas Samaritter*, Not public*, Thomas Steinhoff *, Thomas Ungerer*, Thomas Willeke*, Thorsten Bittner *, Thorsten Harres *, Not public*, Not public*, Thorsten krupp*, Not public*, Not public*, Thorsten Pinkerneil*, Thorsten Twittmann *, Thorsten wieser*, Not public*, Not public*, Tim Steinhüser*, Not public*, Not public*, Tina Prettenhofer*, Tobias Hövelmann*, Tobias Huster*, Tobias Muckelmann*, Not public*, Tobias Rembrink *, Tobias Spitzer*, Not public*, Torsten Hemkemeier*, Torsten Schwichtenhövel*, Ülkü Kati*, Not public*, Ulrich Hilker*, Ulrich Richter*, Not public*, Not public*, Ursula Schwarz*, Not public*, Ute Ahlers*, uwe Herrmann*, Uwe Klemann *, Uwe Schneider*, Vanessa Weiland*, Not public*, Not public*, Veronika Holthöfer *, Not public*, Viktor Mittelstädt*, Violetta Kielar*, Not public*, Volker Knierbein*, volker Nienaber*, Volker Steinhoff*, W. Skoruppa*, Wanda Schwarze-Wippern*, Werner Brinkers *, Werner Silberberg*, Not public*, Wilhelm Bröer*, Wolfgang Bruns*, Yanneck Karger*, Not public*, Not public*, Not public*
Oelde Stromberg:
Not public
Oelde-Stromberg:
Not public
Olede:
J.-Francisco Rodriguez
Sassenberg:
Not public, Not public, Julia Böckmann, Meike Reckermann, Not public, Wolfgang Hillmann
Stromberg:
Not public*, Not public*
Troisdorf:
Claudia Wissen
Warendorf:
Alexander weiß , Andre Kuhlmann , Christian Matthiä, Hans-Jörg Wever, Hubert Krane, Not public, Not public, Mareike Beer, Maria Schubert, Matthiä Steffi, Not public, Not public, Timo Gertkämper , Not public
(* These signatures count towards the quorum.)