Deutscher Bundestag Germany

Elected on: 24 Sep 2017 for 4 years, next election: 2021

bodies

people's representative

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Köln I

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Elbe-Elster - Oberspreewald-Lausitz II

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Hochtaunus

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Pforzheim

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Stadt Hannover I

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Mannheim

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Gießen

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Deggendorf

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Schwerin - Ludwigslust-Parchim I - Nordwestmecklenburg I

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Oldenburg - Ammerland

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Nürtingen

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Main-Taunus

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Mecklenburgische Seenplatte I - Vorpommern-Greifswald II

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Kiel

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Euskirchen - Rhein-Erft-Kreis II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Hamburg-Eimsbüttel

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Mecklenburgische Seenplatte II - Landkreis Rostock III

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Rendsburg-Eckernförde

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Berlin-Neukölln

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Ansbach

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Regensburg

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Rheinisch-Bergischer Kreis

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Böblingen

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Mittelsachsen

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Bamberg

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Göppingen

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Bad Kissingen

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: n/a

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Potsdam - Potsdam-Mittelmark II - Teltow-Fläming II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Augsburg-Stadt

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Mainz

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Duisburg II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Olpe - Märkischer Kreis I

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Zollernalb - Sigmaringen

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Marburg

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Rostock - Landkreis Rostock II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Duisburg I

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Landshut

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Odenwald - Tauber

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Hamburg-Altona

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Berlin-Friedrichshain-Kreuzberg - Prenzlauer Berg Ost

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Hamburg-Nord

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: n/a

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: n/a

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Mittelems

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Aachen II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Lippe I

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Osnabrück-Land

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Segeberg - Stormarn-Mitte

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Karlsruhe-Stadt

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Mettmann II

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Böblingen

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Ludwigsburg

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Köln II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Lüchow-Dannenberg - Lüneburg

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Neuwied

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Nordsachsen

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Mansfeld

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Amberg

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Uckermark - Barnim I

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Rendsburg-Eckernförde

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Ludwigslust-Parchim II - Nordwestmecklenburg II - Landkreis Rostock I

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Fulda

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Rhein-Neckar

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: n/a

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Hannover-Land II

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Ingolstadt

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: n/a

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Heidelberg

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Gießen

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Waiblingen

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Cloppenburg - Vechta

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Nürnberg-Nord

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Harz

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Recklinghausen I

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Aalen - Heidenheim

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Gütersloh I

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Oberbergischer Kreis

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Mosel/Rhein-Hunsrück

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Ravensburg

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Helmstedt - Wolfsburg

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Altötting

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Mansfeld

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Gotha - Ilm-Kreis

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Emmendingen - Lahr

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Gelsenkirchen

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Borken II

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: München-Nord

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Mannheim

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Rhein-Neckar

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Stuttgart II

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Görlitz

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Unterems

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Steinfurt III

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Frankfurt am Main II

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Hochsauerlandkreis

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: n/a

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Berlin-Marzahn-Hellersdorf

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Bochum I

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Hagen - Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis I

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Warendorf

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Nordfriesland - Dithmarschen Nord

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Neu-Ulm

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Berlin-Neukölln

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Ludwigsburg

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Halle

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Neuwied

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Krefeld II - Wesel II

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Erzgebirgskreis I

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Waldeck

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Bad Kissingen

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Neuss I

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Gießen

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Oberhavel - Havelland II

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Reutlingen

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Köln III

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Hamburg-Mitte

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Frankfurt am Main I

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Delmenhorst - Wesermarsch - Oldenburg-Land

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Augsburg-Land

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Schwäbisch Hall - Hohenlohe

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Ennepe-Ruhr-Kreis II

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Freising

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Roth

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Celle - Uelzen

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Brandenburg an der Havel - Potsdam-Mittelmark I - Havelland III - Teltow-Fläming I

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: Ulm

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Neu-Ulm

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Ravensburg

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Schwandorf

party: CSU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Deggendorf

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Schweinfurt

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Bielefeld - Gütersloh II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Calw

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Borken II

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: Altmark

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Göppingen

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Oberhavel - Havelland II

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Stadt Hannover II

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: Mansfeld

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Emmendingen - Lahr

party: CDU

Faction: CDU/CSU

electoral district: Oberhavel - Havelland II

party: AfD

Faction: AfD

electoral district: n/a

party: DIE LINKE.

Faction: DIE LINKE.

electoral district: Ostallgäu

party: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

Faction: BÜNDNIS 90/DIE GRÜNEN

electoral district: n/a

party: SPD

Faction: SPD

electoral district: Mülheim - Essen I

party: FDP

Faction: FDP

electoral district: München-Nord